MISCELLANEOUS / Textiles & Vintage / Flamskvävnad 8056052
nr 805 6052
Flamskvävnad
18th/19th century, inside measurements: 45x44, wear, damages.
1700-/1800-tal, ramens innermått: 45x44
Condition: slitage, skador
2600
SEK 2800
Monday January 28 2013
at 19:04:27
1.100 kr
1.100 kr
1.200 kr
1.300 kr
1.400 kr
1.500 kr
1.600 kr
2.600 kr
2.200 kr
2.600 kr
- Klassiska
Flamskvävnad
Condition: slitage, skador
nr 805 6052
Flamskvävnad
Condition: slitage, skador
| Estimate: | 2600 |
| Sold: | SEK 2800 |
Monday January 28 2013 |
- Klassiska